Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
Alle Wahlperioden 1990-2019
Wahlperiode 2019-2024
Wahlperiode 2014-2019
Alle Wahlperioden 1990-2019
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Michael Allin
CDU
Volker Aschenbach
SPD
Jürgen Beese
CDU
René Bezold
Heinrich Bley
CDU
Veit Bodenstab
22.08.2018
bis 22.08.2018
Michael Brychcy
CDU
Brigitte Brückner
Freie Wähler
Monika Döllstedt
Die Linke.
Frieder Eccarius
SPD
Jürgen Ehrlich
FDP
Felix Elflein
Vera Fitzke
Die Linke.
Thomas Fröhlich
Steffen Fuchs
Grüne
Bernd Fundheller
Die Linke.
Evelin Groß
CDU
Anja Großmann
Die Linke.
Michael Göring
Grüne
Petra Heß
SPD
31.10.2015
bis 31.10.2015
Marion Hopf
CDU
Swen Hübner
Die Linke.
Christian Jacob
CDU
Nadja Jereschinski
Die Linke.
31.03.2019
bis 31.03.2019
Günter Jobst
SPD
Marita Jungk
Norbert Kaschek
CDU
Jörg Kellner
CDU
Dieter Kister
SPD
Dagmar Klopfleisch
Hendrik Knop
CDU
08.11.2016
bis 08.11.2016
Bernhard Koim
parteilos
Thomas Kratsch
Freie Wähler/BI
Knut Kreuch
SPD
Holger Kruse
CDU
Werner Kukulenz
CDU
Philipp Kästner
SPD
Petra Köllner-Hack
Jens Leffler
CDU
Peter Leisner
SPD
Klaus Liemen
Freie Wähler/BI
Heide Linstädter
Die Linke.
Michael Mempel
27.09.2017
bis 27.09.2017
Evelyn Mende
Freie Wähler
31.12.2016
bis 31.12.2016
Stephan Müller
Bernd Münster
SPD
William-Christian Negelen
28.06.2017
bis 28.06.2017
Marietta Nürnberger
David Ortmann
SPD
Helga Oschütz
Die Linke.
Uwe Oßwald
CDU
Klaus Perlt
Die Linke.
André Pfeifer
SPD
Dr. Werner Pidde
SPD
Michael Pottin
Freie Wähler/BI
Dr. Gerhard Päselt
CDU
Sebastian Reiche
NPD
Gabriele Reichstein
SPD
Petra Reiser-Uhlenbruch
SPD
Klaus Reißig
CDU
Gunter Rothe
Freie Wähler/BI
Christel Rämisch
CDU
Anja Rödiger-Erdmann
Freie Wähler/BI
Stefan Schambach
SPD
Peter Schneider
CDU
05.12.2014
bis 05.12.2014
Sebastian Schreiner
Die Linke.
Bärbel Schreyer
Freie Wähler/BI
Tanja Schreyer
Freie Wähler
Andrea Schwalbe
Marco Schütz
Wolfgang Steinbrück
CDU
08.11.2016
bis 08.11.2016
Ernst-Martin Stüllein
SPD
Uwe Szpöt
SPD
17.06.2015
bis 17.06.2015
Sascha Thein
Die Linke.
Christian Theodor
SPD
Bernd Völker
SPD
Burkhard Weber
NPD
Jacqueline Wettstein
CDU
23.05.2017
bis 23.05.2017
Rene Willing
Petra Winkler
Falko Zenker